IVAN TERESTCHENKO (NE EN 1958)

Lunettes d'Yves Saint-Laurent, 2008

tirage au platinum
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '1/6' à l'encre (en bas dans la marge)
image 74 x 59.5 cm. (29 1/8 x 23½ in.)
feuille 78 x 63 cm. (30¾ x 24¾ in.)
PLATINUM-PALLADIUM PRINT; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED '1/6' IN INK LOWER IN THE MARGIN.

Elodie Morel
Elodie Morel

More from Photographies