TOMOKO SAWADA (NÉ EN 1977)
TOMOKO SAWADA (NÉ EN 1977)

Recruit, 2006

TOMOKO SAWADA (NÉ EN 1977)
Recruit, 2006
100 tirages chromogéniques montés sur support cartonné
signé et numéroté '7/15' à l'encre (au dos)
chacun 11.5 x 8.6 cm. (4½ x 3 3/8 in.)
montage 120.5 x 94.5 cm. (47½ x 37¼ in.)
100 GELATIN SILVER PRINTS MOUNTED ON CARDBOARD; PRINTED 2006; SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON THE REVERSE.

Marie-Sygne Le Baud
Marie-Sygne Le Baud

More from Photographies contemporaines