BAGUE ÉMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS, RENÉ BOIVIN, 1955

Émeraude ovale de 6.99 carats, diamants ronds, or 18K (750), 1955, taille 51, poids brut : 11.35 g, non signée, poinçon de maître, dans son écrin
Certificat de Françoise Cailles et Jean-Norbert Salit
EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING, RENÉ BOIVIN, 1955
Oval-cut emerald of 6.99 carats, circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), 1955, size 51, gross weight: 11.35 g, unsigned, maker's mark, in its fitted case
Certificate from Françoise Cailles and Jean-Norbert Salit

More from Fine Jewels