MONTRE DIAMANTS ET PERLES DE CULTURE, CARTIER

Diamants ronds, perles de culture, or 18K (750), mouvement mécanique, 17.5 cm, poids but : 39.69 g, signée Cartier et numérotée
DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL WRISTWATCH, CARTIER
Circular-cut diamonds, cultured pearls, 18K gold (750), mechanical movement, 17.5 cm, gross weight: 39.69 g, signed Cartier and numbered

More from Fine Jewels