QUATRE BROCHES TÊTES DE CHEVAL MULTIGEMS, UNE CARTIER, UNE BOUCHERON
Une sertie de diamants ronds, diamants baguette et saphirs calibrés, 2.2 x 3.8 cm, signée Cartier Paris, une sertie de citrines, saphirs et diamants ronds, 3 x 1.8 cm, signée Boucheron, une sertie de diamants taille 8/8 et perles, 7 cm, poinçon de maître pour Georges Lenfant, une sertie d'agates, platine (850), or 18K (750) et or 9K (375), poids brut : 53.98 g
FOUR MULTI-GEM HORSE HEADS BROOCHES, ONE CARTIER, ONE BOUCHERON
One set with circular-cut diamonds, baguette-cut diamonds and calibré-cut sapphires, 2.2 x 3.8 cm, signed Cartier Paris, numbered, one sert with circular-cut citrines, sapphires and diamonds, 3 x 1.8 cm, signed Boucheron, one set with single-cut diamonds and pearls, 7 cm, maker's mark for Georges Lenfant, one set with agate, platinum (850), 18K gold (750) and 9K gold (375), gross weight: 53.98 g