BRACELET CHRYSOPRASES, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Chrysoprases cabochons, or 18K (750), poinçons français, 18.7 cm, poids brut : 36.50 g, signé VCA pour Van Cleef & Arpels et numéroté
CHRYSOPRASE BRACELET, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Cabochon chrysoprases, 18K gold (750), French marks, 18.7 cm, gross weight: 36.50 g, signed VCA for Van Cleef & Arpels and numbered