MONTRE "TANK" DIAMANTS, TANZANITES, CARTIER
MONTRE "TANK" DIAMANTS ET TANZANITES, CARTIER

Diamants ronds, tanzanites calibrées, or 18K (750), mouvement à quartz, 19.2 cm, poids but : 86.59 g, signée Cartier et numérotée
DIAMOND AND TANZANITE 'TANK' WRISTWATCH, CARTIER
Circular-cut diamonds, calibré-cut tanzanites, 18K gold (750), quartz movement, 19.2 cm, gross weight: 86.59 g, signed Cartier and numbered

More from Fine Jewels