CLIPS D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
CLIPS D'OREILLES DIAMANTS

CLIPS D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Diamants taille ancienne, or 18K (750) et platine (850), poinçons français, 2.8 cm, poids brut : 17.87 g
DIAMOND EARRINGS
Old-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750) and platinum (850), French marks, 2.8 cm, gross weight: 17.87 g

More from Fine Jewels