MONTRE "PANTHÈRE" DIAMANTS ET SAPHIR, CARTIER

Diamants taille 8/8, saphir faceté, or 18K (750), mouvement à quartz, 16 cm, poids but : 66.44 g, signée Cartier et numérotée
DIAMOND AND SAPPHIRE 'PANTHÈRE' WRISTWATCH, CARTIER
Single-cut diamonds, faceted sapphire, 18K gold (750), quartz movement, 16 cm, gross weight: 66.44 g, signed Cartier and numbered

More from Fine Jewels