CLIP OISEAU LAPIS LAZULI, DIAMANTS ET SAPHIR, PÉRY & FILS

Lapis lazuli sculpté, diamants ronds, saphir rond, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 4.9 x 2.9 cm, poids brut : 21.26 g, poinçon de maître Péry & Fils
LAPIS LAZULI, DIAMOND AND SAPPHIRE BIRD CLIP, PÉRY & FILS
Sculpted lapis lazuli, circular-cut diamonds, circular-cut sapphire, 18K (750), French mark, 4.9 x 2.9 cm, gross weight: 21.26 g, Péry & Fils maker's mark

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg Head of Department

More from Fine Jewels