PARURE MILIEU XIXÈME SIÈCLE PERLES ET CALCÉDOINE

Perles (non testées) et calcédoine peinte, or 18K (750), poinçon français, circa 1840, boucles d'oreilles 6.2 cm, collier 82.0 cm, poids brut : 28.03 g
MID 19TH CENTURY PEARL AND CHALCEDONY SET
Pearls (not tested) and painted chalcedony, 18K gold (750), French mark, circa 1840, earrings 6.2 cm, necklace 82.0 cm, gross weight: 28.03 g

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels