MONTRE BRACELET DE DAME DIAMANTS, GÜBELIN
Diamants ronds et diamants baguette, platine (850), mouvement mécanique, 18.0 cm, poids brut : 44.48 g, signée Gübelin
DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, GÜBELIN
Circular-cut diamonds and baguette-cut diamonds, platinum (850), mechanical movement, 18 cm, gross weight: 44.48 g, signed Gübelin
Violaine d’Astorg