NÉCESSAIRE ET POUDRIER RUBIS, BOUCHERON

Rubis cabochons, or 18K (750) et argent (800), poinçons français, circa 1950, nécessaire 12.5 x 7.5 x 3.2 cm, poudrier 8.0 x 6.3 x 1.7 cm, signés Boucheron Paris, nécessaire dans son écrin de forme
RUBY VANITY CASE AND POWDER COMPACT, BOUCHERON
Cabochon rubies, 18K gold (750) and silver (800), French marks, circa 1950, vanity case 12.5 x 7.5 x 3.2 cm, powder compact 8.0 x 6.3 x 1.7 cm, signed Boucheron Paris, vanity case in its fitted case

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels