CLIP ET BOUCLES D'OREILLES "HAWAI" RÉTRO SAPHIRS, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Saphirs ovales et saphirs ronds, rubis ovales et rubis ronds, diamants ronds, platine (950) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, circa 1945, clip 6.6 x 5.6 cm, boucles d'oreilles 4.4 cm, poids brut : 59.02 g, signés Van Cleef & Arpels, clip no. 52210, poinçon VCA
RETRO SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND 'HAWAII' CLIP AND EARRINGS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Oval-cut sapphires and circular-cut sapphires, oval-cut rubies and circular-cut rubies, circular-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K (750), French marks, circa 1945, clip 6.6 x 5.6 cm, earrings 4.4 cm, gross weight: 59.02 g, signed Van Cleef & Arpels, clip brooch no. 52210, VCA maker's mark

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels