BAGUE DIAMANTS, MONTURE KREISS
Diamant poire taille brillant modifiée de 5.63 carats et diamants poire, or 18K (750), poinçon français, taille 51, poids brut : 4.03 g, signée monture Kreiss Paris
GIA, 2019, certificat no. 11470078 : 5.63 carats, couleur E, pureté VVS2
DIAMOND RING, MOUNTING KREISS
Pear-shaped modified brilliant-cut diamond of 5.63 carats and pear-shaped diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, size 51, gross weight: 4.03 g, signed mounture Kreiss Paris
GIA, 2019, report no. 11470078 : 5.63 carats, E colour, VVS2 clarity
DIAMOND RING, MOUNTING KREISS
Violaine d’Astorg