COLLIER PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTS
2 More

Diamants taille ancienne et perles fines, platine (950) et or 18K (750), collier 42.0 cm, pendentif 7.6 x 10.5 cm, poids brut : 44.22 g
LFG, 2019, certificat no. 363927: 3 perles fines, eau de mer
NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
Old-cut diamonds and natural pearls, platinum (950), and 18K gold (750), necklace 42.0 cm, pendant 7.6 x 10.5 cm, gross weight: 44.22 g
LFG, 2019, report no. 363927: 3 natural pearls, saltwater

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels