SAC DU SOIR ET PORTE-MONNAIE FIN XIXÈME SAPHIR

Saphirs cabochon, or 18K (750), poinçons français, circa 1890, poids brut : 195.34 g, le porte-monnaie détachable, no. 911212
LATE 19TH CENTURY SAPPHIRE EVENING BAG AND PURSE
Cabochon sapphires, 18K gold (750), French marks, circa 1890, gross weight: 195.34 g, the purse detachable, no. 911212

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels