POUDRIER DIAMANTS, CARTIER
POUDRIER DIAMANTS, CARTIER
POUDRIER DIAMANTS, CARTIER

POUDRIER DIAMANTS, CARTIER
Diamants baguette, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 8.0 x 5.5 cm, poids brut : 120.63 g, signé Cartier Paris, no. 05832, dans sa pochette
DIAMOND POWDER COMPACT, CARTIER
Baguette-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, 8.0 x 5.5 cm, gross weight: 120.63 g, signed Paris, no. 05832, in its Cartier pouch

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels