BRACELET ART DÉCO DIAMANTS
BRACELET ART DÉCO DIAMANTS
BRACELET ART DÉCO DIAMANTS
BRACELET ART DÉCO DIAMANTS
4 More
BRACELET ART DÉCO DIAMANTS

BRACELET ART DÉCO DIAMANTS
Diamants taille ancienne et diamants taille 8/8, platine (950), poinçon français, circa 1920, 17.5 cm, poids brut : 37.86 g, dans un écrin Fred
ART DECO DIAMOND BRACELET
Old-cut diamonds and single-cut diamonds, platinum (950), French mark, circa 1920, 17.5 cm, gross weight: 37.86 g, in a Fred case

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels