CLIP DIAMANTS, SUZANNE BELPERRON
4 More

Diamants taille ancienne, diamants ronds et diamants baguette, platine (950) et 18K (750), poinçons français, 3.0 cm, poids brut : 13.10 g
Certificat d'Olivier Baroin, 2020 : broche réalisée entre 1942 / 1955 par Groené & Darde pour Suzanne Belperron
DIAMOND CLIP, SUZANNE BELPERRON
Old-cut diamonds, circular-cut diamonds and baguette-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K gold (750), French marks, 3.0 cm, gross weight: 13.10 g
Certificate from Olivier Baroin, 2020: brooch manufactured between 1942 / 1955 by Groené & Darde for Suzanne Belperron

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels