CLIP NOEUD RUBIS ET DIAMANTS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Rubis ronds, et diamants ronds, platine (950) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, 8.5 cm, poids brut : 43.37 g, signé Van Cleef & Arpels, nos. CS1505 et 6141, dans son écrin
BOW RUBY AND DIAMOND CLIP, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Circular-cut rubies and circular-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K gold (750), French marks, 8.5 cm, gross weight: 43.37 g, signed Van Cleef & Arpels, nos. CS1505 and 6141, in its case
Violaine d’Astorg