Eva, from the series Week-end, 2009
ALEX PRAGER (NÉ EN 1979)
tirage chromogénique
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '5/5' (sur une étiquette au verso)
image 90 x 120 cm. (35½ x 47¼ in.)
tirage chromogénique
CHROMOGENIC PRINT; PRINTED 2009; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED ON A LABEL ON THE VERSO.
Marie-Sygnes Le Baud