PAIRE DE CLIPS FEUILLES DIAMANTS, MELLERIO
3 More

Diamants ronds, platine (950) et 18K (750), poinçons français, 6.0 x 1.2 cm, poids brut : 14.84 g, signés Mellerio, no. 12260
PAIR OF DIAMOND LEAVES CLIPS, MELLERIO
Circular-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K gold (750), French marks, 6.0 x 1.2 cm, gross weight: 14.84 g, signed Mellerio, no. 12260

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels