MONTRE DIAMANTS, VACHERON CONSTANTIN
3 More

Diamants ronds, or 18K (750), mouvemement mécanique, 18.5 cm, cadran 3.1 cm, fermoir, poids brut : 40.03 g, signée Vacheron Constantin sur le boîtier, no. 562272
DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, VACHERON CONSTANTIN
Circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), mechanical movement, 18.5 cm, dial 3.1 cm, clasp, gross weight: 40.03 g, signed Vacheron Constantin on the case, no. 562272

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels