PAUL JENKINS (NE EN 1923)
PAUL JENKINS (NE EN 1923)

Phenomena black crossing

PAUL JENKINS (NE EN 1923)
Phenomena black crossing
signé 'Jenkins' (en haut à gauche) ; signé, titré, daté et inscrit 'Paul Jenkins "Phenomena Black Crossing" Paris 1962' (sur le châssis)
acrylique sur toile
60 x 72.8 cm. (23 5/8 x 28 5/8 in.)
Peint en 1962.
Galerie Karl Flinker, Paris
展览
Cologne, Kölnischer Kunstverein, Gemälde und Aquarelle, octobre-novembre 1962, No. 52.
'PHENOMENA BLACK CROSSING'; SIGNED UPPER LEFT; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND INSCRIBED ON THE STRETCHER; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS.

Alexandre Carel
Alexandre Carel

查阅状况报告或联络我们查询更多拍品资料

登入
浏览状况报告