COLLECTION PRIVEE FRANCAISE
PETER BEARD (NE EN 1938)
Daranjani Rhino roping, 1968
PETER BEARD (NE EN 1938)
Daranjani Rhino roping, 1968
polaroid réhaussé
signé et daté à l'encre (en bas au centre)
14.5 x 10.5 cm. (4 1/8 x 5¾ in.)
Réalisé en 1998.
Daranjani Rhino roping, 1968
polaroid réhaussé
Réalisé en 1998.
PAINTED POLAROID; SIGNED AND DATED IN INK IN THE LOWER CENTER.
Elodie Morel