Grief, portraits, Troy, 2007
ERWIN OLAF (NE EN 1959)
Grief, portraits, Troy, 2007
tirage chromogénique monté sur aluminium
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '9/12' (au dos)
63.5 x 83.5 cm. (25 x 32 7/8 in.)
Grief, portraits, Troy, 2007
Artitled Netherlands
Erwin Olaf, Aperture, 2008 (illustré p. 85).
CHROMOGENIC PRINT MOUNTED ON ALUMINIUM; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED '9/12' ON THE REVERSE.
Elodie Morel