Self-portrait by the lake, Skowhegan, Maine, 1996
NAN GOLDIN (NÉE EN 1953)
tirage cibachrome
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '13/15' à l'encre (au verso)
76.2 x 76.2 cm. (30 x 30 in.)
tirage cibachrome
76.2 x 76.2 cm. (30 x 30 in.)
Galerie Yvon Lambert, Paris
CIBACHROME PRINT; PRINTED 1996; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON THE VERSO.
Marie-Sygne Le Baud