JOHN COPLANS (1920-2003)
JOHN COPLANS (1920-2003)

Self-portrait SP5-88, 1988

JOHN COPLANS (1920-2003)
Self-portrait SP5-88, 1988
tirage argentique
titré, daté et numéroté '3/12' au crayon (au dos du cadre)
image 71 x 65.8 cm. (28 x 25 7/8 in.)
展览
Châlon-sur-Saône, Musée Nicéphore Niépce, BLV5, finir en beauté, février-mai 2013
GELATIN SILVER PRINT; TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL ON THE REVERSE OF THE FRAME.

Marie-Sygne Le Baud
Marie-Sygne Le Baud

更多来自 当代摄影作品