NICK BRANDT (NÉ EN 1966)
NICK BRANDT (NÉ EN 1966)

Zebra on lake, Ngorongoro Crater, 2005

NICK BRANDT (NÉ EN 1966)
tirage pigmentaire
signé, daté et numéroté '11/25' au crayon (sous l'image)
image 71.5 x 43 cm. (28¼ x 16 7/8 in.)
feuille 76 x 46 cm. (29 7/8 x 18 1/8 in.)
Nick Brandt; On this Earth, a shadow falls, Big Life Edition, 2010 p.97 (illustré)
PIGMENT PRINT; PRINTED 2005; SIGNED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL BELOW IMAGE.

Marie-Sygne Le Baud
Marie-Sygne Le Baud

更多来自 经典摄影作品