Eclissi, 1999
GRAZIA TODERI (NÉE EN 1963)
Eclissi, 1999
tirage chromogénique monté sous diasec encadré
signé, titré, daté et numéroté à l'encre (au verso)
image 125.3 x 153 cm. (49 3/8 x 60¼ in.)
cadre 126.5 x 154.5 cm. (49¾ x 60 7/8 in.)
Eclissi, 1999
Galerie Meert Rihoux, Bruxelles
CHROMOGENIC PRINT MOUNTED ON DIASEC FRAMED; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON THE REVERSE OF THE MOUNT.