展览
New York, Juster Gallery, André Lhote, Paintings and Watercolors, 1906 to 1959, 1959, no. 3 (dated 1956).
Albi, Musée Toulouse-Lautrec, André Lhote, peintures, aquarelles, gouaches, dessins, lithographies, June-September 1962, p. 26, no. 53.
New York, Leonard Hutton Galleries, André Lhote, Cubism, October-December 1976, p. 32, no. 38.
New York, Weintraub Gallery, André Lhote, Cubism and Later Periods, December 1979-January 1980, no. 17.