Gene Fenn (1911-2001)
Gene Fenn (1911-2001)

Lisa Fonssagrives, New York, 1948

Gene Fenn (1911-2001)
signé 'Gene Fenn' (en bas à droite dans l'image) signé, titré et daté 'Gene Fenn LISA N.Y. 1948' (au verso); cachet du photographe (au verso)
Tirage argentique
29.6 x 23 cm. (11 5/8 x 9 in.)
M.Harisson, Lisa Fonssagrives, Schimer Mosel editions (illustré p.61).
'Lisa Fonssagrives; signed lower right; signed, titled and dated on the verso; photograph stamp on the verso; gelatin silver print.'

staging.christies.com/Gourdon
staging.christies.com/Gourdon

查閱狀況報告或聯絡我們查詢更多拍品資料

登入
瀏覽狀況報告