Tree on site of former Camera Obscura, 1996
RODNEY GRAHAM (NÉ EN 1949)
tirage C-print monté sous plexiglas
signé, daté et numéroté '1/1' à l'encre (au verso)
image 86.6 x 70.3 cm. (34¼ x 37¾ in.)
feuille 111 x 95 cm. (43¾ x 37¾ in.)
C-PRINT FRONT MOUNTED TO PLEXIGLAS; PRINTED 1996; SIGNED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON THE VERSO.
Marie-Sygne Le Baud