GABRIEL OROZCO (NÉ EN 1962)
GABRIEL OROZCO (NÉ EN 1962)

Lamp light, flowers and brick, 1987

GABRIEL OROZCO (NÉ EN 1962)
tirage chromogénique
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '1/5' (au verso)
image 56 x 87 cm. (22 x 34¼ in.)
Galerie Chantal Crousel, Paris
CHROMOGENIC PRINT; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED ON THE VERSO.

Marie-Sygne Le Baud
Marie-Sygne Le Baud

更多來自 當代攝影作品