Clovis Silken, Rio de Janeiro, 1992
MIGUEL RIO BRANCO (NÉ EN 1946)
tirage C-print monté sur aluminium
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '1/3' à l'encre (au dos)
118 x 118 cm. (46½ x 46½ in.)
118 x 118 cm. (46½ x 46½ in.)
C-PRINT MOUNTED ON ALUMINUM; PRINTED 1992; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON THE REVERSE.
Marie-Sygne Le Baud