JOSEPH-PHILIBERT GIRAULT DE PRANGEY (1804-1892)

81. Rosette. Rue ? (publiée), 1842

daguerréotype
titré, daté, numéroté et annoté à l'encre sur une étiquette (au verso)
24 x 9.5 cm. ( 9 ½ x 3 ¾ in.)
Collection privée française
DAGUERREOTYPE; TITLED, DATED, NUMBERED AND ANNOTATED IN INK ON A LABEL ON THE VERSO.

更多來自 攝影作品