Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Point Dume, 1984
HERB RITTS (1952-2002)
tirage argentique
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '12/25' au crayon (au verso)
image 31 x 25 cm. (12¼ x 9 7/8 in.)
tirage argentique
GELATIN SILVER PRINT; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL ON THE VERSO.
Marie-Sygnes Le Baud