Volcano at dawn, Stromboli, Italy, 1996
NAN GOLDIN (NÉE EN 1953)
tirage cibachrome
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '5/15' à l'encre (au dos du montage)
69.5 x 101.5 cm. (27 3/8 x 40 in.)
tirage cibachrome
Provenance
Galerie Yvon Lambert, Paris
CIBACHROME PRINT; PRINTED 1996; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON THE REVERSE OF THE MOUNT.
Marie-Sygnes Le Baud