NAN GOLDIN (NÉE EN 1953)
NAN GOLDIN (NÉE EN 1953)

Bush landscape, Australia, 1997

NAN GOLDIN (NÉE EN 1953)
tirage cibachrome
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '2/15' à l'encre (au dos du montage)
69.5 x 101.5 cm. (27 3/8 x 40 in.)
Provenance
Galerie Yvon Lambert, Paris
CIBACHROME PRINT; PRINTED 1997; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON THE REVERSE OF THE MOUNT.

Marie-Sygnes Le Baud
Marie-Sygnes Le Baud

More from Photographies