SHIRIN NESHAT (NÉE EN 1957)
SHIRIN NESHAT (NÉE EN 1957)

Games of desire, 2008

SHIRIN NESHAT (NÉE EN 1957)
Games of desire, 2008
2 tirages chromogéniques uniques
chacun signé, titré, daté et annoté à l'encre (au verso)
image 40.5 x 33 cm. (16 x 13 in.)
feuille 50.8 x 40.5 cm. (20 x 16 in.) (2)
2 UNIQUES CHROMOGENICS PRINTS; EACH SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND ANNOTATED IN INK ON THE VERSO.

Marie-Sygne Le Baud
Marie-Sygne Le Baud

More from Photographies contemporaines