BRACELET SAPHIRS ET ÉMERAUDES, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Saphirs ronds et émeraudes rondes, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 19 cm, poids brut : 58.59 g, signé Van Cleef et Arpels et numéroté, poinçon de maître de Georges Lenfant
SAPPHIRE AND EMERALD BRACELET, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Circular-cut sapphires and circular-cut emeralds, 18K gold (750), French mark, 19 cm, gross weight: 58.59 g, signed Van Cleef et Arpels and numbered, Georges Lenfant maker's mark