DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS, SERAFINI

Diamants taille ancienne et diamants taille 8/8, platine (850) et or 18K (750), bracelet 18.0 cm, broche 5.0 cm, boucles d'oreilles 3.0 cm, poids brut : 124.85 g, bracelet signé E. Serafini Firenze
DIAMOND SUITE, SERAFINI
Old-cut diamonds and single-cut diamonds, platinum (850) and 18K gold (750), bracelet 18.0 cm, brooch 5.0 cm, earrings 3.0 cm, gross weight: 124.85 g, bracelet signed E. Serafini Firenze

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels