BRACELET FIN XIXÈME SIÈCLE PERLES FINES, ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTS
3 More

Perles fines bouton, émail bleu et diamants taille ancienne, or 18K (750), poinçon français, circa 1870, 17.3 cm, poids brut : 40.01 g
LFG, 2020, certificat no. 369231 : 3 perles naturelles, eau de mer
LATE 19TH CENTURY NATURAL PEARL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BRACELET
Button-shaped natural pearls, blue enamel and old-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, circa 1870, 17.3 cm, gross weight: 40.01 g
LFG, 2020, report no. 369231: 3 saltwater natural pearls

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

More from Fine Jewels