W. EUGENE SMITH (1918-1978)
EDOUARD BOUBAT (1923-1999)

Lella, 1947

EDOUARD BOUBAT (1923-1999)
Lella, 1947
tirage argentique postérieur
signé à l'encre (en bas à droite dans la marge); signé, titré et daté au crayon (au verso)
image 34 x 24.6 cm. (13 3/8 x 9 5/8 in.)
feuille 40.5 x 30.6 cm. (16 x 12 in.)
Edouard Boubat, Editions la Martinière, Paris, 2004, illustré en couverture et p.27
GELATIN SILVER PRINT; PRINTED LATER; SIGNED IN INK LOWER RIGHT IN THE MARGIN; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED IN PENCIL ON THE VERSO.

更多来自 20/21 摄影作品