RAOUL DE KEYSER (1930-2012)
Sculp
signé des initiales et daté deux fois 'RK98' (en bas le long du bord)
aquarelle sur papier
21.5 x 16 cm. (8 ½ x 6 1/3 in.)
Réalisé en 1998.
Sculp
aquarelle sur papier
Réalisé en 1998.
Kunstmuseum, Lucerne
Acquis auprès de celui-ci en 1999
注意事项
These lots have been imported from outside the EU for sale and placed under the Temporary Admission regime.
Import VAT is payable at 5,5% on the hammer price. VAT at 20% will be added to the buyer’s premium but will not be shown separately
on our invoice.
'SCULP'; SIGNED WITH INITIALS AND DATED TWICE ALONG THE LOWER EDGE; WATERCOLOUR ON PAPER.
拍场告示
Le droit de suite s’applique sur ce lot et est à la charge de l’acheteur.
Please note that Artist's Resale Right applies on this lot and it’s at the buyer’s expense
Valentine Legris