FLORIAN MAIER-AICHEN (NÉ EN 1973)

One Day at Spiral Jetty, 2009

One Day at Spiral Jetty, 2009
tirage argentique
signé, daté et numéroté '1/6' au crayon (au verso); signé, daté et numéroté '1/6' à l'encre sur l'étiquette de la galerie (au dos du passe-partout)
image 23.8 x 30.5 cm. (9 3/8 x 12 in.)
feuille 27.6 x 35.5 cm. (10 7/8 x 14 in.)
Galerie BLUM & POE, Los Angeles
GELATIN SILVER PRINT; SIGNED, DATED AND NUMBERED '1/6' ON THE VERSO; SIGNED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON A GALLERY LABEL ON THE REVERSE OF THE MATTE.

更多來自 攝影作品