BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981)
COLLECTION ARTUR JORGE
BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981)

Sans titre

BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981)
Sans titre
signé 'Bram Van V' (en bas au centre)
aquarelle sur papier marouflé sur toile
29.4 x 29.2 cm. (11½ x 11½ in.)
'UNTITLED'; SIGNED LOWER CENTER; WATERCOLOUR ON PAPER LAID DOWN ON CANVAS.

Eloïse Peyre
Eloïse Peyre

查阅状况报告或联络我们查询更多拍品资料

登入
浏览状况报告