COLLECTION PRIVÉE
ANNE-KARIN FURUNES (NEE EN 1961)
Pictures of Portraits Serie 3 Elias
signé, titré et daté 'PICTURES OF PORTRAITS/SERIES 3 ELIAS 2007 Anne Karin Furunes' (au dos)
acrylique sur toile perforée
160 x 160 cm. (63 x 63 in.)
Réalisé en 2007.
acrylique sur toile perforée
160 x 160 cm. (63 x 63 in.)
Réalisé en 2007.
'PICTURES OF PORTRAITS SERIES 3 ELIAS'; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE REVERSE; ACRYLIC ON PERFORATED CANVAS.
Alexandre Carel