ROBERT PARKEHARRISSON (NÉ EN 1968)

Book of life, 2000

Book of life, 2000
tirage argentique vernis
signé des initiales, titré, daté et numéroté '28/40' au crayon (sous l'image)
image 45.9 x 51 cm. (18 x 20 in.)
feuille 58.2 x 64.6 cm. (23 x 25¼ in.)
GELATIN SILVER PRINT HANDCOATED WITH VARNISH; PRINTED 2000; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL BELOW IMAGE.

Marie-Sygne Le Baud
Marie-Sygne Le Baud

更多來自 當代攝影作品